Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
Čt 28.9.2023 |
10:30 |
Opočno |
1 |
HC Opočno | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 5:5 (1:3, 1:1, 3:1) |
So 30.9.2023 |
15:30 |
Skuteč, Zimní stadion |
2 |
HC Skuteč | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
So 7.10.2023 |
11:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
3 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | Stadion Nový Bydžov | 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
Ne 8.10.2023 |
16:45 |
Choceň, Zimní stadion |
4 |
HC Spartak Choceň | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 10:1 (3:1, 5:0, 2:0) |
So 21.10.2023 |
11:50 |
Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
6 |
HC MĚSTO RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 11:10 (4:4, 4:2, 3:4) |
Čt 26.10.2023 |
16:25 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
5 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Náchod | 5:8 (2:2, 2:3, 1:3) |
So 28.10.2023 |
15:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
7 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | Sp.Nové Město n.Met. | 17:0 (4:0, 7:0, 6:0) |
Ne 29.10.2023 |
09:55 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
8 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Opočno | 6:4 (2:0, 2:4, 2:0) |
Ne 5.11.2023 |
13:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
9 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Skuteč | 9:4 (3:2, 2:2, 4:0) |
So 11.11.2023 |
11:30 |
Nový Bydžov |
10 |
Stadion Nový Bydžov | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
Ne 12.11.2023 |
10:00 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
11 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Spartak Choceň | 0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 0:0) |
So 25.11.2023 |
11:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
13 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC MĚSTO RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
So 2.12.2023 |
11:30 |
Nové Město nad Metují |
14 |
Sp.Nové Město n.Met. | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 4:4 (3:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
Ne 3.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Náchod |
12 |
HC Náchod | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 10:3 (2:0, 3:2, 5:1) |
Datum | | Místo | Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
So 9.12.2023 |
09:00 |
Trutnov, Zimní stadion |
1 |
HC Trutnov | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 11:7 (2:4, 3:1, 6:2) |
Ne 17.12.2023 |
17:40 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
2 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Opočno | 4:5 (2:3, 0:0, 2:2) |
So 6.1.2024 |
18:45 |
Třebechovice pod Orebem |
3 |
SK Třebechovice p.O. | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 5:8 (1:2, 1:4, 3:2) |
So 20.1.2024 |
11:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
5 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Wikov Hronov | 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
So 27.1.2024 |
09:00 |
Vrchlabí, Elektromont Aréna |
6 |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 8:3 (1:0, 2:1, 5:2) |
So 3.2.2024 |
16:30 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
7 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Náchod | 0:11 (0:4, 0:3, 0:4) |
So 10.2.2024 |
16:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
8 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Trutnov | 4:7 (2:4, 1:2, 1:1) |
So 17.2.2024 |
11:00 |
Opočno |
9 |
HC Opočno | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 6:4 (0:0, 1:3, 5:1) |
Ne 18.2.2024 |
11:15 |
Nové Město nad Metují |
4 |
Sp.Nové Město n.Met. | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 9:5 (2:3, 4:1, 3:1) |
So 24.2.2024 |
11:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
10 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | SK Třebechovice p.O. | 5:6 (2:2, 1:2, 2:2) |
So 2.3.2024 |
13:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
11 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | Sp.Nové Město n.Met. | 9:5 (2:3, 5:1, 2:1) |
St 20.3.2024 |
17:10 |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Zimní |
13 |
HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 6:4 (1:0, 3:1, 2:3) |
So 23.3.2024 |
11:30 |
Náchod |
14 |
HC Náchod | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 7:5 (1:0, 6:3, 0:2) |
Út 26.3.2024 |
16:30 |
Hronov |
12 |
HC Wikov Hronov | HC Dvůr Králové n.L. | 7:2 (3:2, 1:0, 3:0) |
U zápasů bez přesného času je uvedené datum pouze orientační.